Nos Tireurs

Qui sont nos tireurs? D'où viennent-ils? Quel est leur tracteur(s)?

Jacob Curtis

Vermont

John Deere 4620

Jason Curtis

Vermont

John Deere 4450

Audrey Alie

La Visitation

Massey Ferguson 35

Claude Alie

La Visitation

Massey Ferguson 255

Cédrick Alie

Ste-Perpétue

Case IH 1896

Dominic Allard

Ville Inconnue

John Deere 820

Dominic Allard

Ville Inconnue

John Deere 1830

Samuel Allard

Ste-Séraaphine

John Deere 8120

Jérémie Asselin

St-Gervais

John Deere 7710

John Audet

Vermont

IH 1466

David Allaire

Ville Inconnue

John Deere 7920

Robert et François Barry

Ville Inconnue

Allis Chalmers D21

Team Beauchamps

Yannick Breton

Coaticook

John Deere 8320R

Francis Beauchemin

Ste-Perpétue

Case IH Magnum 305

David Beauchemin

Ste-Perpétue

John Deere 8110

Mario Beauchemin

Ville Inconnue

John Deere 4240

Eric Belval

Ste-Hélène

Case IH MX110

Samuel Allard

Ste-Séraaphine

John Deere 8110

Maxime Arsenault

St-Samuel

Ford 8830

Bruno-Pierre Asselin

Ville Inconnue

Allis Chalmers 7010

Eric Bergeron

Laurierville

John Deere 4440

Patrick Bergeron

Laurierville

IH 1486

Patrick Bergeron

Laurierville

White 1470

Stéphane Bergeron

St-Samuel

Case IH 7220

Ariane Bergeron

St-Samuel

NH T6050

Scott Bessette

Vermont

John Deere 4430

Samuel Bilodeau-Poirier

L'Ange Gardien

Case 1370

Samuel Bilodeau-Poirier

L'Ange Gardien

David Brown 1200

Damien Boissonneault

Lyster

Oliver 1755

Léon Boissonneault

Lyster

Case 1490

Dany Bond

Ste-Perpétue

White 1465

Ferme D&R Blais

Île d'Orléans

IH 1086

Ferme D&R Blais

Île d'Orléans

John Deere 6605

Samuel Boisclair

Ste-Clothide de Horton

John Deere 4240

Pierre Boucher

Ville Inconnue

Massey Ferguson 98

Pier-Luc Bourassa

La Visitation

Massey Ferguson 135

Pier-Luc Bourassa

La Visitation

Massey Ferguson 7465

Dawson Bourdeau

Vermont

John Deere 6030

Andre Bourdeau

Vermont

John Deere 6030

Diesel Disease

Rene Bourdeau

Vermont

IH 1466

Farmall Fever

Jason Bourdeau

Vermont

IH 1466

The Bougault Machine

Keven et Gilbert Bourgault

Donnaconna

Deutz D100 06

Vincent Boutin

St-Michel de Bellechase

Landini 10000S

Patrick Bouvier

St-Alexandre d'Iberville

John Deere 7710

Patrick Bouvier

St-Alexandre d'Iberville

Ford 7000

Régis Breton

Beauce

Case IH MX270

Red Feeling

Marcel Camirand

Notre Dame Du Bon Conseil

IH 1066

Jérémie Cardinal

Ste-Brigitte des Saults

Case IH MX100

Red Neck

Jean-Noel Champagne

St-Gilles

IH 1066

Léo Choquette

Henryville

Case IH 8950

Léo Choquette

Henryville

John Deere 7290R

Rémi Choquette

Henryville

John Deere 7710

Jacques Cloutier

Sts-Anges de Beauce

John Deere 4430

Danny Côté

St-Zéphirin de Courval

Allis Chalmers 7045

Olivier Courchesne

La Visitation

John Deere 7410

Mathieu Cousineau

l'Asomption

Fordson Major

Robbie Crouch

Vermont

John Deere 4010

Dominique Cuenoud

Ste-Brigide d'Iberville

John Deere 8330

Jake & Eric Dandurand

Vermont

IH 1066

Michel Darsigny

St-Damase

Ford 9600

Jérémie Deneault

St-Jacques le Mineur

John Deere 7800

Daddy's Warrior

Sébastien Desfossés

St-Zéphirin de Courval

Ford 8210

El Brido

Serge Dionne

La Visitation

Case IH 4240

Team Dujardin

St-Zéphirin de Courval

JCB 4220

Team Dujardin

St-Zéphirin de Courval

Fendt 824

Marion Dupuis

Pierreville

John Deere 8520

Marion Dupuis

Pierreville

John Deere 4640

Gérald Duval

Ville Inconnue

Massey Ferguson 2805

Sébastien Fortin

Cookshire

Genesis 8870

Roger Fournier

Vermont

Kubota M126GX

Forfait B.Frégeau

Ville Inconnue

Case IH Magnum 280

Toy Smoker

Steven Gagné

St-Elzéar de Beauce

IH 1086

Jet Power

Gilles Gagnon

L'Île Verte

John Deere 4640

David Gasser

Bedford

Genesis 8970

David Gasser

Bedford

NH TM150

Martin Gélineau

St-Jacques le Mineur

John Deere 7810

Joshua Gervais

Vermont

IH 1066

Karine Barde

Ste-Clothide de Horton

John Deere 7430

Pascal Beauchemin

Ste-Perpétue

John Deere 8400

Jacob Blouin

Île d'Orléans

Case IH 7110

Francis Brochu

Lyster

John Deere 1830

Jason Burt

Vermont

IH 1066

Eric Boissonneault

Sts-Anges de Beauce

White 2-135

Martin Bourque

Laurierville

John Deere 4430

Stephane Bergeron

St-Samuel

Case IH MX170

Secret Weapon 2

Alain Giroux

St-Bernard de Beauce

John Deere 6030

Giroux Express

Sylvain Giroux

St-Bernard de Beauce

John Deere 7710

Steeve Goddhue

Ville Inconnue

IH 784

Terminator

Matt Hurtubise

Vermont

Case IH 7110

Cédric Hartmann

St-Samuel

Fendt 712

Daniel Goose

L'Ange Gardien

White  2-105 CAT 3406

Daniel Goose

L'Ange Gardien

White 2-105 CAT 3208

Donat Giroux

St Bernard de Beauce

John Deere 8400

Dominic Jodoin

St-Damase

Massey Ferguson 8250

Livin' The Dream

Gary Joy

Vermont

John Deere 6030

Raton

Fabien Kleiber

Ste-Perpétue

Nuffield 4/65

Team Kramer

St-Valère

John Deere 7730

Team Kramer

St-Valère

John Deere 7210/7510

Heinz Kaech

Ville Inconnue

IH 1468

Jimmy Labonté

St-Alphonse de Granby

IH 1066

Bad Blue

Michel Labrecque

St-Bernard de Beauce

Genesis 8870

Nuage Noir

Yann Labrecque

St-Bernard de Beauce

Ford TW30

Ti-Boss

Noel Labrecque

St-Bernard de Beauce

White 1470

Julien Lacasse

Ville Inconnue

John Deere 2140

Jonathan Lacharité

StePerpétue

Ford 8240

Maxime Lacroix

Armagh

White 2-105

Old Nasty Deere

Mario Laforce

St-Zéphirin de Courval

John Deere 5020

Mario Laforce

St-Zéphirin de Courval

Case IH 125

Old Nasty Deere

Mario Laforce

St-Zéphirin de Courval

John Deere 6030

Martin Laforce(Ferme Du Cordon)

St-Guillaume

John Deere 8520

Le 966

Christian Lajoie

Rivière-Du-Loup

IH 966

Rémi Lapointe

Île d'Orléans

Massey Ferguson 1130

Rodrigue Leclerc

Rivière-Du-Loup

White 1470

Team Lampron(Lampardis)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 7810

Team Lampron(Lampardis)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 7710

Team Lampron(Lampardis)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 4055

Team Lampron(Lampardis)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 6410

Team Lampron(Raymond)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 7330

Team Lampron(Raymond)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 8120

Team Lampron(Raymond)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 4440

Team Lampron(Raymond)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 8400

Team Lampron(Raymond)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 8520

Team Lampron(Raymond)

Ste-Séraphine

John Deere 7800

Hugo Larochelle

St-François-Xavier de Brompton

Ford 7710

Blue Brothers

Maxime Lauzon

Compton(Coaticook)

Ford 7700

Eric Laverdière

St-Alexandre d'Iberville

IH 1466

Lionel Laverdière

St-Alexandre d'Iberville

Case 1070

Lionel Laverdière

St-Alexandre d'Iberville

IH 966

Olivier Lavertu

Warwick

Massey Ferguson 7490

El Père Vert

David et Simon Lebrun

Estrie

John Deere 4440

Blue Fear

Marc Leclerc

Ste-Perpétue

Ford 9600

Sam/Alexandre Lefebvre

St-Elphège

Case IH Puma 140/Fiat 90-90

Marc Lemelin

Laurierville

IH 724

Luc Létourneau

Île d'Orléans

Case IH MX110

Patrice Létourneau

Île d'Orléans

Case IH 5140

Wild Deere

Vincent Lévesque

Compton(Coaticook)

John Deere 4630

Jonathan Lévesque

Fortierville

John Deere 6150R

Eric Lord

Henryville

IH 1066

Ghost Rider

Daniel Lussier

Ste-Julie

John Deere 6030

Team Létourneau

L'Île d'Orléans

IH 1086

Olivier Lauzon

St-Eustache

IH 1086